+1(319) 540-1002 jj@thejohannesgroup.com
The Johannes Group - Brokered By Epique Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Open Houses
    1. Cedar Rapids
    2. Iowa City
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Rates
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
1 Filter
1 Filter Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
9.1K Properties
Map

9,109 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 357 Camden Rd, Iowa City, IA 52245
    2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $167,800 $175,000 4.1%

    357 Camden Rd, Iowa City, IA 52245

    Listed by Blank & McCune Real Estate

  • 7019 Colpepper DR, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
    5 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $407,500 $407,500

    7019 Colpepper DR, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

    Listed by SKOGMAN REALTY

  • 3801 Lexington DR NE #D, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
    2 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $137,500 $140,000 1.8%

    3801 Lexington DR NE #D, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3567 29th AVE, Marion, IA 52302
    3 Beds3 Baths2,329 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $264,000 $269,900 2.2%

    3567 29th AVE, Marion, IA 52302

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 1155 A AVE NW, Marion, IA 52302
    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $240,000 $245,000 2.0%

    1155 A AVE NW, Marion, IA 52302

    Listed by Realty87

  • 6601 Ohio ST SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
    4 Beds3 Baths1,807 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $310,000 $314,900 1.6%

    6601 Ohio ST SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 100 N Copeland LN, North Liberty, IA 52317
    3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $217,000 $217,000

    100 N Copeland LN, North Liberty, IA 52317

    Listed by Better Way Realty

  • 1110 Capri DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
    4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $316,388 $332,700 4.9%

    1110 Capri DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3335 Stoneview CIR SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
    3 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $222,000 $224,700 1.2%

    3335 Stoneview CIR SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 2812 29th AVE SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $323,000 $324,900 0.6%

    2812 29th AVE SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 305 Sumac DR, Palo, IA 52324
    4 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $333,000 $339,990 2.1%

    305 Sumac DR, Palo, IA 52324

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 8615 Harrington DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
    3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $259,700 $259,700

    8615 Harrington DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3339 Center CT, Robins, IA 52328
    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $449,900 $454,990 1.1%

    3339 Center CT, Robins, IA 52328

    Listed by Realty87

  • 1556 Matterhorn DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
    2 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $230,000 $232,500 1.1%

    1556 Matterhorn DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    Listed by RUHL & RUHL REALTORS®

  • 1505 Keith DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $135,000 $144,990 6.9%

    1505 Keith DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 217 11th ST NW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52405
    3 Beds1 Bath1,113 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $11,600 $1,000 1060.0%

    217 11th ST NW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52405

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 310 Agape AVE, Urbana, IA 52345
    4 Beds3 Baths2,061 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $300,000 $300,000

    310 Agape AVE, Urbana, IA 52345

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 6143 33rd Ave Dr, Shellsburg, IA 52332
    3 Acres
    1/7 7
    $62,000 $65,000 4.6%

    6143 33rd Ave Dr, Shellsburg, IA 52332

    Listed by Realty87

  • 1102 South ST, Urbana, IA 52345
    3 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $409,500 $443,500 7.7%

    1102 South ST, Urbana, IA 52345

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 2900 Samuel CT SW #D, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
    2 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $153,300 $154,900 1.0%

    2900 Samuel CT SW #D, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 1635 Keith DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $151,500 $156,200 3.0%

    1635 Keith DR NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 4530 Windemere CT, Marion, IA 52302
    4 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $210,000 $214,700 2.2%

    4530 Windemere CT, Marion, IA 52302

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 1335 G AVE, Marion, IA 52302
    5 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $195,000 $200,000 2.5%

    1335 G AVE, Marion, IA 52302

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 2970 Primrose ST, Marion, IA 52302
    5 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $315,800 $309,900 1.9%

    2970 Primrose ST, Marion, IA 52302

    Listed by SKOGMAN REALTY

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 380
2024 Logo with Epique
The Johannes Group - Brokered By Epique Realty

JJ Johannes

+1(319) 540-1002 jj@thejohannesgroup.com

License ID: B61305000

360 White Pine Street, Robins, IA, 52328, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Open Houses
      1. Cedar Rapids
      2. Iowa City
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Mortgage Rates
      Blogs

2024 Logo with Epique
The Johannes Group - Brokered By Epique Realty

JJ Johannes

+1(319) 540-1002 jj@thejohannesgroup.com

License ID: B61305000

360 White Pine Street, Robins, IA, 52328, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Open Houses
      1. Cedar Rapids
      2. Iowa City
      About
      1. About Us